Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Sub Navigation

Top

  • Charlotte Ackermann

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Wade Alexander

    Tech Suppport
  • Kim Allaman

    Paraprofessional
  • Stephanie Allaman

    WCHS FCS/AG Teacher
  • Stacie Anderson

    Paraprofessional
  • Logan Avery

  • Megan Bailey

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Jackie Biggs

    WCHS History/Social Sciences Teacher
  • Chris Bothwell

  • Cindy Boyd

    Library Associate
  • Adam Boyle

    WCHS History/Social Sciences Teacher
  • Dustin Brooks

    Paraprofessional
  • Dylan Brooks

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Tammy Bundy

  • Jessica Burrell

    PreK Teacher
  • Amy Chandler

    WCMS Associate
  • Jacqueline Clark

    Paraprofessional
  • Richard Clifton

    Paraprofessional
  • Jill Colley

    WCHS Special Education Teacher
  • Danna Cory

    Vocal Music Teacher
  • Heather Davis

    WCMS Math Teacher
  • Stacey Day

    Superintendent
  • Sara Dittner

    Title Teacher
  • Tracy Eastin

  • Cody Eaton

    WCHS Special Education Teacher
  • Hallie Eisnnicher

    Paraprofessional
  • Natalie Ensminger

    WCMS ELA Teacher
  • Chris Ervin

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Robert Fleming

    WCHS ScienceTeacher
  • Jenny Ford

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Trisha Forquer

    Homework Assistant
  • Loren Fox

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Robert Frank

    WCHS Industrial Arts Teacher
  • Carly Giese

    Paraprofessional
  • Darrell Gittings

    WCHS AG Teacher
  • Jena Goff

    Paraprofessional
  • Rosemary Griffin

    First Grade Teacher
  • Miranda Gullberg

    Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Rhonna Hand

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Allison Harden

    PreK Teacher
  • Alyssa Hawk

    WCMS Secretary
  • Byron Helt

    WCMS Science/Social Science Teacher
  • Jamie Hennings

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Jeremy Hennings

    District Technology Coordinator/Instructional Coach
  • Carmen Hoenig

    WCHS ELA Teacher
  • Michael Holloran

    WCHS Math Teacher
  • Nancy Hull

    WCHS Secretary
  • Sara Hull

    Paraprofessional
  • Charlie Huss

  • Jennifer Johnson

    Guidance Counselor
  • Karlie Johnson

    Bookkeeper
  • Kimberly Johnson

    Paraprofessional
  • Bonita Johnston

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Kara Keating

    Special Education Teacher
  • Michael Kelley

    Student Support Specialist
  • Judy Kelly

    Title Teacher
  • Jason Kirby

    WCHS Principal
  • Emily Klossing

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Brian Kreps

    Transportation Director
  • Kathy Lafary

    WCEL Principal
  • Paige Leath

    WCMS Special Education Teacher
  • Shylah Lenahan

    Title Associate
  • Christina Lewis

    WCMS Associate
  • Laura Lewis

    Title Teacher
  • Mike Lewis

    Special Education Teacher
  • Amanda Liggett

    WCMS Associate
  • Troy Linden

    WCEL PE/WCHS Driver's Ed
  • Amy Lox

    Title Associate
  • Lene Lox

    WCMS ELA Teacher
  • Lisa Lox

    WCMS Social Sciences Teacher
  • Kristi Lumbeck

    Special Education Teacher
  • Sean Lyon

    WCHS Math Teacher
  • Crystal Mabe

  • Maria Martin

    WCHS Spanish Teacher
  • Lisa Miller

    WCMS Science Teacher
  • Nikki Mills

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Jesse Molyneux

    Paraprofessional
  • Ryan Muegge

    WCHS ELA Teacher
  • Kaycee Myers

    Head of Janitorial Staff
  • Betty Mynatt

    WCEL Secretary
  • Mallory Nelson

    District Special Education Coordinator/School Psychologist
  • Shelly Nelson

    Payroll
  • LeaAnn Nylin

  • Amy Olson

    WCMS PE/Health/Athletic Director
  • Tiffany Ouellette

    District Librarian/WCHS ELA Teacher
  • Ross Parcel

    WCHS PE Teacher
  • Mary "Petie" Parsons

    Paraprofessional
  • Taylor Perry

    PreK Associate
  • Philip Perzee

    WCHS Science Teacher
  • Joe Peters

    Assistant Principal
  • Lisa Ravenscraft

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Amy Reathaford

    WCEL/WCHS Art Teacher
  • Julie Ricketts

    Title Teacher
  • Hazel Ross

    Title Associate
  • Kendrah Ruebush

    District Counselor
  • Doug Rutzen

  • Christina Ryba

    WCMS Special Education Teacher
  • Sara Ryner

    WCMS Principal
  • Emily Schaley

    WCHS Secretary
  • Jeanne Seitz

    WCHS Math
  • Jonah Sells

    District Maintenance Director
  • Jaime Shultz

    Administrative Assistant
  • Peggy Shutwell

  • Tammy Slater

    WCMS ELA Teacher
  • Jackie Spence

    WCMS Social Sciences Teacher
  • Tiffany Spiker

  • Brenda Stamper

  • Brenda Steck

    First Grade Teacher
  • Shawna Swank

  • Kim Thompson

    WCEL Secretary
  • Patricia Thompson

    First Grade Teacher
  • Carrie Todd

    WCEL PE Teacher
  • Connie Sue Torrance

    Data Specialist
  • Paige Torrance

    School Nurse
  • Karri Wallace

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Sherri Walters

    WCMS Secretary
  • Betty Waterman

  • Thomas Williams

    WCHS PE/Health
  • Jessica Winters

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Amy Wolf

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Jalynne Young

    WCEL PE Teacher
  • Janel Young

    PreK Teacher
  • Joel Zaiser

    WCHS Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

Back To Top